Course offering / Module Instructors / Module Owner Time period |
Event type Room |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
00.SG.060 Lecture Series - General Studies Dr. Andreas Hütig; Dr. Thomas Vogt Mon, 29. Apr. 2019 [18:15] - Mon, 1. Jul. 2019 [19:45] |
Lecture series | |||
00.SG.060 Lecture Series - General Studies/Johannes Gutenberg Endowed Professorship: The Power of Scents Dr. Edith Struchholz-Andre Tue, 16. Apr. 2019 [18:15] - Tue, 2. Jul. 2019 [20:00] |
Lecture series | |||
00.SG.060 Lecture Series - General Studies: Human Life Phases Sabine Fetzer; Dr. Andreas Hütig; Dr. Daniel Schmicking Wed, 24. Apr. 2019 [18:15] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [19:45] |
Lecture series | |||
00.SG.070 Seminar – General Studies Dr. Andreas Hütig Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [12:15] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [13:45] |
Practice class | |||
00.SG.070 Seminar – General Studies Dr. Andreas Hütig Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [14:15] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [15:45] |
Practice class | |||
00.SG.070 Seminar – General Studies: Human Life Phases Dr. habil. Thomas Rolf Tue, 16. Apr. 2019 [10:15] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [11:45] |
Practice class | |||
00.SG.070 Seminar – General Studies: The Power of Scents I Dr. Thomas Vogt Mon, 15. Apr. 2019 [12:15] - Mon, 8. Jul. 2019 [13:45] |
Practice class | |||
00.SG.070 Seminar – General Studies: The Power of Scents II Dr. Thomas Vogt Mon, 15. Apr. 2019 [14:15] - Mon, 8. Jul. 2019 [15:45] |
Practice class | |||
02.029.109 Sport ethics Univ.-Prof. Dr. Michael Roth Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [10:15] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [11:45] |
Proseminar | |||
ISSK.A1.2 S-A1.2 Curso intensivo Chiara Angelini |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.201 E-B1.1a English Intermediate 1a Anita Gerhard; Jasmin Vishvanath Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [09:45] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [12:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.202S E-B1.2S Speaking with Confidence B1+ Barbara Epp; Anita Gerhard Th, 18. Apr. 2019 [15:00] - Th, 11. Jul. 2019 [16:45] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.202a E-B1.2a English Intermediate B1.2 Anita Gerhard; Jasmin Vishvanath Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [12:15] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [15:00] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.202b E-B1.2b English Intermediate B2b Patrick Donoghue; Anita Gerhard Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [15:45] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [18:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.203a E-B2.1a English Upper-Intermediate B2.1 Anita Gerhard; Daiane da Silva Publio Dias Th, 18. Apr. 2019 [14:00] - Th, 11. Jul. 2019 [17:30] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.203b E-B2.1b English Upper-Intermediate B2.1 Anita Gerhard; Tracey Junglas Fri, 26. Apr. 2019 [14:00] - Fri, 12. Jul. 2019 [17:30] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.204Bus E-B2+BUS Skills for Business Studies B2 Patrick Donoghue; Anita Gerhard Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [13:15] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [15:45] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.204a E-B2.2a English Upper-Intermediate 2a Anita Gerhard Fri, 26. Apr. 2019 [09:45] - Fri, 12. Jul. 2019 [13:00] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.204b English Upper-Intermediate Anita Gerhard Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [11:30] - Th, 11. Jul. 2019 [16:30] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.301RW E-C1RW English for University Studies C1: Reading & Writing Anita Gerhard Mon, 29. Apr. 2019 [11:30] - Mon, 8. Jul. 2019 [14:00] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.301SL E-C1SL English for University Studies: Speaking & Listening Andrew Brown; Anita Gerhard Fri, 26. Apr. 2019 [09:45] - Fri, 12. Jul. 2019 [13:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.401Gen E-C2 English Proficient C2 Anita Gerhard Th, 18. Apr. 2019 [11:30] - Th, 11. Jul. 2019 [13:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.FRZ.101 F-A1 Français élémentaire 1 Francois Calentier; Agnes-Marie Wissel Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [13:15] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [15:00] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.FRZ.101a F-A1.1 Français élémentaire 1.1 Francois Calentier Th, 18. Apr. 2019 [14:00] - Th, 11. Jul. 2019 [16:30] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.FRZ.101b F-A1.2 Français élémentaire (mit geringen Vorkenntnissen) Francois Calentier; Hélène Schlüter Th, 18. Apr. 2019 [10:30] - Th, 11. Jul. 2019 [13:00] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.FRZ.102 F-A2 Français élémentaire 2 Francois Calentier; Maxime Chaussy Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [16:45] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [18:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.FRZ.201 F-B1.1 Niveau seuil I Francois Calentier; Kevin Vignerot Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [14:00] - Fri, 12. Jul. 2019 [16:30] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.FRZ.202a F-B1.2a Niveau seuil II Abdesslem Aboub; Francois Calentier; Agnes-Marie Wissel Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [08:00] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [11:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.FRZ.202b F-B1.2b Niveau seuil II Audrey Butin; Francois Calentier Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [09:45] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [13:00] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.FRZ.203 F-B2.1 Niveau avancé ou indépendant I Francois Calentier; Morgane Turbé Th, 18. Apr. 2019 [08:00] - Th, 11. Jul. 2019 [09:30] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.FRZ.204 F-B2.2 Niveau anancé ou indépendant II Francois Calentier Tue, 16. Apr. 2019 [12:15] - Th, 11. Jul. 2019 [18:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ITA.101a I-A1a Italiano per principianti 1 Chiara Angelini; Cinzia Marongiu Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [08:45] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [13:00] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ITA.101b I-A1b Italiano per principianti 1 Chiara Angelini; Trevis Annoni Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [11:30] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [15:45] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ITA.101c I-A1c Italiano per principianti 1 Chiara Angelini Mon, 29. Apr. 2019 [13:15] - Mon, 8. Jul. 2019 [17:30] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ITA.102a I-A2a Italiano per principianti 2 Chiara Angelini; Micol Mascioli Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [10:30] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [14:45] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ITA.102b I-A2b Italiano per principianti 2 Chiara Angelini; Maria La Fratta Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [09:45] - Fri, 12. Jul. 2019 [12:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ITA.201 I-B1.1taliano livello intermedio 1 Chiara Angelini Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [10:30] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [14:45] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ITA.202 I-B1.2 Italiano livello intermedio 2 Chiara Angelini Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [08:00] - Th, 11. Jul. 2019 [18:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ITA.203 I-B2.1 Italiano livello intermedio 3 Chiara Angelini; Tania Sanna Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [17:30] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [20:00] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.RUS.101 R-A1 Russisch für Anfänger 1 Natalia Feld; Anita Gerhard Tue, 16. Apr. 2019 [11:30] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [14:00] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.RUS.102 R-A2.1 Russisch für Anfänger 2 Anita Gerhard; Svetlana Kurts Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [15:45] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [18:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.RUS.103 R-A2.2 Russisch für Anfänger 3 Anita Gerhard; Svetlana Kurts Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [13:15] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [15:45] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.RUS.201 R-B1 Russisch Mittelstufe Natalia Feld; Anita Gerhard Tue, 16. Apr. 2019 [15:00] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [17:30] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.101a S-A1a Español para principiantes 1 Chiara Angelini; Marta Borras Garces Fri, 26. Apr. 2019 [08:45] - Fri, 12. Jul. 2019 [13:00] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.101b S-A1b Español para principiantes 1 Chiara Angelini; Marta Rojas Toro Th, 18. Apr. 2019 [09:45] - Th, 11. Jul. 2019 [11:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.101c S-A1c Español para principiantes 1 Chiara Angelini; Lida Consuelo Marin Beltran Mon, 29. Apr. 2019 [10:30] - Mon, 8. Jul. 2019 [14:45] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.101d S-A1d Español para principiantes 1 Chiara Angelini; Andrea Parada de Wiedenmann Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [08:45] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [13:00] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.102a S-A2.1 Español para principiantes 2 Chiara Angelini; Estibaliz Bilbao Gallardo Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [08:45] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [11:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.102a S-A2a Español para principiantes 2 Chiara Angelini; Paloma Trillo Parraga Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [08:45] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [13:00] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.102b S-A2b Español para principiantes 2 Chiara Angelini; Estel Ferre Sanchez Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [08:00] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [09:30] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.103a S-A2.2 Español para principiantes 2 Chiara Angelini; Estibaliz Bilbao Gallardo Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [11:30] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [14:00] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.201 S-B1.1 Español nivel intermedio 1 Chiara Angelini; Jose Luis Angulo-Martinez Fri, 26. Apr. 2019 [10:30] - Fri, 12. Jul. 2019 [14:45] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.202 S-B1.2 Español nivel intermedio 2 Chiara Angelini; Silvia Soto de Kamann Wed, 17. Apr. 2019 [13:15] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [17:30] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.203 S-B2.1 Español nivel intermedio 3 Chiara Angelini; Remedios Solano Rodriguez Mon, 29. Apr. 2019 [08:45] - Mon, 8. Jul. 2019 [13:00] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.204 S-B2.2 Español nivel intermedio 4 Chiara Angelini; Irene Klein Fariza Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [10:30] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [14:45] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.TUR.101 T-A1 Türkisch für Anfänger 1 Anita Gerhard; Canan Sahinbas Mon, 29. Apr. 2019 [15:00] - Mon, 8. Jul. 2019 [18:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.TUR.202 T-B1.2 Türkisch für Fortgeschrittene 2 Anita Gerhard; Canan Sahinbas Th, 18. Apr. 2019 [13:15] - Th, 11. Jul. 2019 [14:45] |
Language course | |||
ZD.EDV.060 Excel Matthias Türk Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [10:00] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [12:00] |
Course | |||
ZD.EDV.060 Excel Matthias Türk Wed, 24. Apr. 2019 [16:00] - Wed, 25. Sep. 2019 [18:00] |
Course | |||
ZD.EDV.060 Excel Alexander Reinemann Th, 25. Apr. 2019 [10:00] - Th, 11. Jul. 2019 [12:00] |
Course | |||
ZD.EDV.090 Powerpoint Alexander Reinemann Mon, 29. Apr. 2019 [14:00] - Mon, 8. Jul. 2019 [16:00] |
Course | |||
ZD.EDV.090 Powerpoint Alexander Reinemann Wed, 24. Apr. 2019 [18:00] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [20:00] |
Course | |||
ZD.EDV.090 Powerpoint Alexander Reinemann Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [14:00] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [16:00] |
Course | |||
ZD.EDV.110 QuarkXPress Reinhard Walscheid Wed, 24. Apr. 2019 [16:00] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [18:00] |
Course | |||
ZD.EDV.110 QuarkXPress Reinhard Walscheid Mon, 29. Apr. 2019 [18:00] - Mon, 8. Jul. 2019 [20:00] |
Course | |||
ZD.EDV.160 Photoshop Dr. Annette Holzapfel-Pschorn Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [10:00] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [12:00] |
Course | |||
ZD.EDV.160 Photoshop Dr. Annette Holzapfel-Pschorn Tue, 23. Apr. 2019 [12:00] - Tue, 9. Jul. 2019 [14:00] |
Course | |||
ZD.EDV.300 Gimp Reinhard Walscheid Wed, 24. Apr. 2019 [14:00] - Wed, 10. Jul. 2019 [16:00] |
Course | |||
ZD.EDV.B065 Excel Alexander Reinemann Mon, 5. Aug. 2019 [09:00] - Fri, 9. Aug. 2019 [12:00] |
Compact course | |||
ZD.EDV.B110 QuarkXPress Reinhard Walscheid Mon, 9. Sep. 2019 [09:00] - Fri, 13. Sep. 2019 [12:00] |
Compact course | |||
ZD.EDV.B160 Photoshop Dr. Annette Holzapfel-Pschorn Mon, 12. Aug. 2019 [09:00] - Fri, 16. Aug. 2019 [12:30] |
Compact course | |||
ZD.EDV.B200 Word Paul Baselt Mon, 26. Aug. 2019 [13:00] - Fri, 30. Aug. 2019 [16:00] |
Compact course | |||
ZD.EDV.B300 Gimp introduction Reinhard Walscheid Mon, 16. Sep. 2019 [09:00] - Fri, 20. Sep. 2019 [12:00] |
Compact course |