Course offering / Module Instructors / Module Owner Time period |
Event type Room |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
00.SG.060 Lecture Series - General Studies: Democracy under Pressure Dr. Andreas Hütig; Dr. Edith Struchholz-Andre Tue, 28. Apr. 2020 [18:15] - Tue, 7. Jul. 2020 [19:45] |
Lecture series | |||
00.SG.060 Lecture Series - General Studies: New Images - Data, Knowledge, Visualization Dr. Andreas Hütig; Justus Pötzsch Th, 23. Apr. 2020 [18:15] - Th, 9. Jul. 2020 [19:45] |
Lecture series | |||
00.SG.060 Lecture Series - General Studies: The Promises of Neuroscience reconsidered Dr. Thomas Vogt Mon, 20. Apr. 2020 [18:15] - Mon, 29. Jun. 2020 [19:45] |
Lecture series | |||
00.SG.070 Seminar – General Studies: Data, Knowledge, Visualization I N.N. Tue, 21. Apr. 2020 [10:15] - Tue, 7. Jul. 2020 [11:45] |
Practice class | |||
00.SG.070 Seminar – General Studies: Data, Knowledge, Visualization II Justus Pötzsch Tue, 21. Apr. 2020 [12:15] - Tue, 7. Jul. 2020 [13:45] |
Practice class | |||
00.SG.070 Seminar – General Studies: Democracy under Pressure Dr. Andreas Hütig Th, 23. Apr. 2020 [12:15] - Th, 9. Jul. 2020 [13:45] |
Practice class | |||
00.SG.070 Seminar – General Studies: The Promises of Neuroscience I Dr. Thomas Vogt Mon, 20. Apr. 2020 [12:15] - Mon, 6. Jul. 2020 [13:45] |
Practice class | |||
00.SG.070 Seminar – General Studies: The Promises of Neuroscience II Dr. Thomas Vogt Mon, 20. Apr. 2020 [14:15] - Mon, 6. Jul. 2020 [15:45] |
Practice class | |||
02.029.109 Sport ethics Univ.-Prof. Dr. Tim Bindel Tue, 14. Apr. 2020 [10:15] - Tue, 7. Jul. 2020 [11:00] |
Proseminar | |||
ISSK.ENG.201 E-B1.1 English Intermediate 1 Anita Gerhard; Anna Strehlow Mon, 20. Apr. 2020 [09:45] - Mon, 6. Jul. 2020 [12:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.202 E-B1.2 English Intermediate B1.2 Anita Gerhard; Anna Strehlow Tue, 21. Apr. 2020 [15:45] - Tue, 7. Jul. 2020 [18:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.203 E-B2.1 English Upper-Intermediate B2.1 Anita Gerhard; Anna Strehlow Wed, 22. Apr. 2020 [09:45] - Wed, 8. Jul. 2020 [12:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ENG.204 E-B2.2 English Upper-Intermediate B2.2 Anita Gerhard; Anna Strehlow Th, 23. Apr. 2020 [15:45] - Th, 9. Jul. 2020 [18:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.FRZ.102 F-A2 Français élémentaire 2 Francois Calentier Mon, 20. Apr. 2020 [12:15] - Th, 9. Jul. 2020 [11:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.FRZ.201 F-B1 Niveau seuil I Francois Calentier Tue, 21. Apr. 2020 [09:45] - Th, 9. Jul. 2020 [15:45] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.FRZ.203 F-B2 Niveau avancé ou indépendant I Francois Calentier Tue, 21. Apr. 2020 [14:00] - Fri, 10. Jul. 2020 [11:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ITA.101 I-A1 Italiano per principianti 1 Chiara Angelini Mon, 20. Apr. 2020 [10:30] - Fri, 10. Jul. 2020 [11:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ITA.102 I-A2 Italiano per principianti 2 Chiara Angelini Tue, 21. Apr. 2020 [10:30] - Th, 9. Jul. 2020 [16:30] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.ITA.201 I-B1.1 Italiano livello intermedio 1: Lesekompetenz entwickeln Chiara Angelini Mon, 20. Apr. 2020 [15:00] - Th, 9. Jul. 2020 [12:00] |
online: Language course | |||
ISSK.ITA.202 I-B1.2 Italiano livello intermedio 2: Hörkompetenz entwickeln Chiara Angelini Tue, 21. Apr. 2020 [13:15] - Fri, 10. Jul. 2020 [13:45] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.101 S-A1 Español para principiantes 1 Estibaliz Bilbao Gallardo Th, 23. Apr. 2020 [09:45] - Th, 9. Jul. 2020 [11:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.102 S-A2 Español para principiantes 2 Estibaliz Bilbao Gallardo Tue, 21. Apr. 2020 [09:45] - Tue, 7. Jul. 2020 [11:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.201 S-B1.1 Español nivel intermedio 1 Estibaliz Bilbao Gallardo Tue, 21. Apr. 2020 [15:00] - Fri, 10. Jul. 2020 [11:15] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.202 S-B1.2 Español nivel intermedio 2 Estibaliz Bilbao Gallardo Mon, 20. Apr. 2020 [15:00] - Th, 9. Jul. 2020 [16:30] |
Language course | |||
ISSK.SPA.203 S-B2.1 Español nivel intermedio 3 Estibaliz Bilbao Gallardo Mon, 20. Apr. 2020 [11:30] - Wed, 8. Jul. 2020 [13:00] |
Language course | |||
ZD.EDV.060 Excel Alexander Reinemann Tue, 21. Apr. 2020 [10:00] - Tue, 7. Jul. 2020 [12:00] |
Online course | |||
ZD.EDV.060 Excel Alexander Reinemann Wed, 22. Apr. 2020 [16:00] - Wed, 8. Jul. 2020 [18:00] |
Online course | |||
ZD.EDV.060 Excel Alexander Reinemann Th, 23. Apr. 2020 [10:00] - Th, 9. Jul. 2020 [12:00] |
Online course | |||
ZD.EDV.090 Powerpoint Alexander Reinemann Mon, 20. Apr. 2020 [14:00] - Mon, 6. Jul. 2020 [16:00] |
Online course | |||
ZD.EDV.090 Powerpoint Alexander Reinemann Tue, 21. Apr. 2020 [14:00] - Tue, 7. Jul. 2020 [16:00] |
Online course | |||
ZD.EDV.110 QuarkXPress Reinhard Walscheid Wed, 22. Apr. 2020 [16:00] - Wed, 8. Jul. 2020 [18:00] |
Online course | |||
ZD.EDV.110 QuarkXPress Reinhard Walscheid |
Online course | |||
ZD.EDV.300 Gimp Reinhard Walscheid Wed, 22. Apr. 2020 [14:00] - Wed, 8. Jul. 2020 [16:00] |
Online course | |||
ZD.EDV.B065 Excel Alexander Reinemann |
Compact course | |||
ZD.EDV.B110 QuarkXPress Reinhard Walscheid Mon, 7. Sep. 2020 [09:00] - Fri, 11. Sep. 2020 [12:00] |
Online course |