Veranstaltung / Modul Dozenten / Modulverantwortliche Zeitraum |
Veranstaltungsart Raum |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.146.2200 Ü Intensivkurs vor Vorlesungsbeginn - Russisch Dr. Astrid Breuer Mo, 25. Mär. 2019 [10:00] - Fr, 5. Apr. 2019 [14:30] |
Übung | |||
05.146.2210 Ü Grundkurs I - Russisch Dr. Astrid Breuer Mo, 15. Apr. 2019 [10:30] - Do, 11. Jul. 2019 [13:30] |
Übung | |||
05.146.2220 Ü Grundkurs II - Russisch Dr. Astrid Breuer Mo, 15. Apr. 2019 [12:30] - Do, 11. Jul. 2019 [15:30] |
Übung | |||
05.146.2260 Ü Grammatik I - Russisch Prof. Dr. Rainer Goldt Mo, 15. Apr. 2019 [10:15] - Mo, 8. Jul. 2019 [11:45] |
Übung | |||
05.146.2400 Ü Intensivkurs vor Vorlesungsbeginn - Polnisch Iwona Derecka-Weber Mo, 18. Mär. 2019 [09:00] - Fr, 5. Apr. 2019 [12:30] |
Übung | |||
05.146.2410 Ü Grundkurs I Gruppe A - Polnisch Iwona Derecka-Weber Mo, 15. Apr. 2019 [10:15] - Fr, 12. Jul. 2019 [11:45] |
Übung | |||
05.146.2410 Ü Grundkurs I Gruppe B - Polnisch Iwona Derecka-Weber Mo, 15. Apr. 2019 [12:15] - Fr, 12. Jul. 2019 [13:45] |
Übung | |||
05.146.2460 Ü Grammatik I - Polnisch Dr. Ewa Makarczyk-Schuster Mi, 17. Apr. 2019 [10:00] - Mi, 10. Jul. 2019 [11:30] |
Übung | |||
05.146.645 Ü Grundkurs II - Tschechisch Jaroslav Kriz Mi, 24. Apr. 2019 [10:15] - Mi, 10. Jul. 2019 [11:45] |
Übung | |||
05.146.655 Ü Grundkurs II - Bosnisch/Kroatisch/Serbisch Marija Weikert Mo, 29. Apr. 2019 [10:15] - Mo, 8. Jul. 2019 [15:45] |
Übung | |||
05.158.16_040 (Ü/SK) Türkisch 2 Özlem Deniz Ahlers M.A. Mi, 17. Apr. 2019 [10:15] - Do, 11. Jul. 2019 [11:45] |
Übung | |||
05.602.050 (SK) Arabisch 1 Dr. Mohammed Rashed Do, 18. Apr. 2019 [12:15] - Fr, 12. Jul. 2019 [13:45] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.602.060 (SK) Arabisch 2 Dr. Mohammed Rashed Do, 18. Apr. 2019 [14:15] - Fr, 12. Jul. 2019 [15:45] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.050 Japanisch II Takayo Ishizawa; Yohko Wakabayashi |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.060 Japanisch III Yohko Wakabayashi Mi, 17. Apr. 2019 [08:30] - Mi, 10. Jul. 2019 [10:00] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.080 Landeskunde Japans II Daniel Gönül Mi, 17. Apr. 2019 [18:00] - Mi, 10. Jul. 2019 [19:30] |
Proseminar | |||
05.890.100 Finnisch II Tuija Kapanen Di, 30. Apr. 2019 [16:00] - Mi, 10. Jul. 2019 [14:00] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.120 Schwedisch II Anne Händel Mi, 17. Apr. 2019 [08:00] - Fr, 28. Jun. 2019 [12:00] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.146 Isländisch II Dirk Gerdes Fr, 26. Apr. 2019 [08:15] - Mo, 1. Jul. 2019 [20:00] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.170 Lettisch I Dr. Sarmite Trupa Di, 16. Apr. 2019 [10:00] - Do, 11. Jul. 2019 [12:00] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.200 Litauisch II Dr. Aurelija Tamosiunaite Mo, 15. Apr. 2019 [10:00] - Mi, 10. Jul. 2019 [12:00] |
Sprachkurs |