Veranstaltung / Modul Dozenten / Modulverantwortliche Zeitraum |
Veranstaltungsart Raum |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.146.2200 Ü Intensivkurs vor Vorlesungsbeginn - Russisch Dr. Astrid Breuer Mo, 22. Mär. 2021 [10:00] - Do, 1. Apr. 2021 [14:30] |
online: Übung | |||
05.146.2210 Ü Grundkurs I - Russisch Dr. Astrid Breuer Mo, 12. Apr. 2021 [10:30] - Do, 15. Jul. 2021 [13:30] |
online: Übung | |||
05.146.2220 Ü Grundkurs II - Russisch Dr. Astrid Breuer Mo, 12. Apr. 2021 [12:30] - Do, 15. Jul. 2021 [15:30] |
online: Übung | |||
05.146.2260 Ü Grammatik I - Russisch Prof. Dr. Rainer Goldt Mo, 12. Apr. 2021 [10:15] - Mo, 12. Jul. 2021 [11:45] |
online: Übung | |||
05.146.2400 Ü Intensivkurs vor Vorlesungsbeginn - Polnisch Christof Thomas Schimsheimer Mo, 15. Mär. 2021 [09:00] - Do, 1. Apr. 2021 [12:30] |
online: Übung | |||
05.146.2410 Ü Grundkurs I Gruppe A - Polnisch Dr. Camill Bartsch; Christof Thomas Schimsheimer Mo, 12. Apr. 2021 [10:15] - Fr, 16. Jul. 2021 [11:45] |
online: Übung | |||
05.146.2410 Ü Grundkurs I Gruppe B - Polnisch Dr. Camill Bartsch; Christof Thomas Schimsheimer Mo, 12. Apr. 2021 [12:15] - Fr, 16. Jul. 2021 [13:45] |
online: Übung | |||
05.146.2420 Ü Fortsetzungskurs I: Vertiefung - Polnisch Dr. Ewa Makarczyk-Schuster Mo, 12. Apr. 2021 [09:45] - Mo, 12. Jul. 2021 [11:15] |
online: Übung | |||
05.146.2460 Ü Grammatik I - Polnisch Dr. Ewa Makarczyk-Schuster Mi, 14. Apr. 2021 [12:00] - Mi, 14. Jul. 2021 [13:30] |
online: Übung | |||
05.146.555 Ü Grammatik II - Russisch Prof. Dr. Rainer Goldt Mi, 14. Apr. 2021 [10:15] - Mi, 14. Jul. 2021 [11:45] |
online: Übung | |||
05.146.645 Ü Grundkurs II - Tschechisch Jaroslav Kriz Mo, 12. Apr. 2021 [10:15] - Mo, 12. Jul. 2021 [13:45] |
online: Übung | |||
05.146.655 Ü Grundkurs II - Bosnisch/Kroatisch/Serbisch Iva Petrak Mo, 12. Apr. 2021 [10:15] - Mo, 12. Jul. 2021 [15:45] |
online: Übung | |||
05.602.060 (SK) Arabisch 2 Dr. Mohammed Rashed Do, 15. Apr. 2021 [12:15] - Fr, 16. Jul. 2021 [13:45] |
online: Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.050 Japanisch II, Kurs A Takayo Ishizawa Mo, 12. Apr. 2021 [08:30] - Mo, 12. Jul. 2021 [12:00] |
online: Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.050 Japanisch II, Kurs B Yohko Wakabayashi Mo, 12. Apr. 2021 [12:15] - Mi, 14. Jul. 2021 [10:00] |
online: Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.060 Japanisch III-2 alt Ninan Yanaga Mi, 14. Apr. 2021 [08:30] - Mi, 14. Jul. 2021 [10:00] |
online: Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.062 Japanisch III-2 Ninan Yanaga Mi, 14. Apr. 2021 [08:30] - Mi, 14. Jul. 2021 [10:00] |
online: Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.080 Landeskunde Japans II Daniel Gönül Mi, 14. Apr. 2021 [18:00] - Mi, 14. Jul. 2021 [19:30] |
online: Seminar | |||
05.890.100 Finnisch II Tuija Kapanen Di, 20. Apr. 2021 [16:15] - Mi, 14. Jul. 2021 [13:30] |
online: Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.1010_15 Koreanisch II Patryk Czerwinski Mi, 14. Apr. 2021 [14:15] - Fr, 16. Jul. 2021 [17:30] |
online: Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.120 Schwedisch II Marie-Christine Klös Mi, 14. Apr. 2021 [10:00] - Fr, 16. Jul. 2021 [11:30] |
online: Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.146 Isländisch II Dirk Gerdes Mo, 12. Apr. 2021 [16:00] - Mo, 28. Jun. 2021 [19:30] |
online: Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.170 Lettisch I Dr. Sarmite Trupa Di, 13. Apr. 2021 [10:15] - Do, 15. Jul. 2021 [11:45] |
online: Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.200 Litauisch II Dr. Aurelija Tamosiunaite Mo, 12. Apr. 2021 [10:15] - Mi, 14. Jul. 2021 [11:45] |
online: Sprachkurs | |||
07.798.100 Kinyarwanda II Modeste Simbikangwa Fr, 16. Apr. 2021 [16:15] - Fr, 16. Jul. 2021 [19:45] |
online: Sprachkurs |