Course offering / Module Instructors / Module Owner Time period |
Event type Room |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.139.0013 PC Foreign Language Competence 4 (Qualification TELC B2) RU Polina Blinova Mon, 25. Apr. 2022 [09:40] - Mon, 18. Jul. 2022 [11:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0013 PC Foreign Language Competence 4 (Qualification TELC B2) RU Polina Blinova Mon, 25. Apr. 2022 [11:20] - Mon, 18. Jul. 2022 [12:50] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0021_1 US Science and language RU Dr. Irina Pohlan Th, 21. Apr. 2022 [14:40] - Th, 21. Jul. 2022 [16:10] |
Proseminar | |||
06.139.0030_1 L Russian Politics and Culture in the 20./21. Centuries Univ.-Prof. Dr. Birgit Menzel |
Lecture | |||
06.139.0031 S Russian Media Olga Gleiser Fri, 22. Apr. 2022 [11:20] - Fri, 22. Jul. 2022 [12:50] |
Proseminar | |||
06.139.0040 PC Translation Competence 1 RU Anna Manukyan Th, 21. Apr. 2022 [11:20] - Th, 21. Jul. 2022 [12:50] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0040 PC Translation Competence 1 RU Olga Gleiser Fri, 22. Apr. 2022 [14:40] - Fri, 22. Jul. 2022 [16:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0041 PC Translation Competence 2 RU Polina Blinova Wed, 20. Apr. 2022 [09:40] - Wed, 20. Jul. 2022 [11:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0042 PC Translation Competence Russian-German 1 Irene Heffel-Boussaa Tue, 19. Apr. 2022 [09:40] - Tue, 19. Jul. 2022 [11:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0043 PC Translation Competence Russian-German 2 Irene Heffel-Boussaa Th, 21. Apr. 2022 [09:40] - Th, 21. Jul. 2022 [11:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0050_1 PC Translation Competence German Russian 1 Dr. Irina Pohlan Tue, 19. Apr. 2022 [14:40] - Tue, 19. Jul. 2022 [16:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0050_1 Ü Übersetzungspropädeutikum Olga Gleiser Th, 21. Apr. 2022 [11:20] - Th, 21. Jul. 2022 [12:50] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0131 PC Introduction to Interpreting Russian-German 1 Veronika Viktorov-Quabeck Mon, 25. Apr. 2022 [11:20] - Mon, 18. Jul. 2022 [12:50] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0132 PC Introduction to Interpreting Russian-German 2 Veronika Viktorov-Quabeck Mon, 25. Apr. 2022 [11:20] - Mon, 18. Jul. 2022 [12:50] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0140 PC Translation Competence German-Russian Olga Gleiser; Dr. Irina Pohlan Wed, 20. Apr. 2022 [13:00] - Wed, 20. Jul. 2022 [14:30] |
Colloquium | |||
06.139.0162 Ü Spracherwerb 3a (Qualifikation TELC A2) RU Natallia Funt Tue, 19. Apr. 2022 [16:20] - Tue, 19. Jul. 2022 [17:50] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0162_T Ü Spracherwerb 3b (Qualifikation TELC A2) RU Natallia Funt Wed, 20. Apr. 2022 [16:20] - Wed, 20. Jul. 2022 [17:50] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0163 Ü Spracherwerb 4 (Qualifikation TELC A2) RU Olga Gleiser Fri, 22. Apr. 2022 [16:20] - Fri, 22. Jul. 2022 [17:50] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0507 VL Hermeneutik (Textverstehen) in der Translationswissenschaft Dr. Irina Pohlan Tue, 19. Apr. 2022 [09:40] - Tue, 19. Jul. 2022 [11:10] |
Lecture | |||
06.139.0508 GS Alternative Culture in the Soviet Union and Russia Dr. Stephan Walter Mon, 9. May 2022 [13:00] - Mon, 27. Jun. 2022 [16:10] |
hybrid: Advanced seminar | |||
06.139.0520 PC Document Translation RU-GE and GE-RU Dr. Irina Pohlan Th, 21. Apr. 2022 [11:20] - Th, 21. Jul. 2022 [12:50] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0522 Ü Übersetzungen RU-DE (Kultur, Gesellschaft, Politik) Dipl.-Übers. Winfried Munir Qureshi Fri, 22. Apr. 2022 [11:20] - Fri, 22. Jul. 2022 [12:50] |
Practice class | |||
06.139.0592 FÜ Fachübersetzen Recht RU-DE Dipl.-Übers. Winfried Munir Qureshi Fri, 22. Apr. 2022 [09:40] - Fri, 22. Jul. 2022 [11:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.880.0532 PC Specialised Translation German-Russian Dr. phil. Aleksey Tashinskiy Tue, 19. Apr. 2022 [11:20] - Tue, 19. Jul. 2022 [12:50] |
Practice class | |||
06.880.0533 PC Specialised Translation Russian-German Dr. Stephan Walter Tue, 19. Apr. 2022 [09:40] - Tue, 19. Jul. 2022 [11:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.MKD.139.0021 PC Consecutive Interpreting RU-DE 2 Veronika Viktorov-Quabeck Mon, 25. Apr. 2022 [09:40] - Mon, 18. Jul. 2022 [11:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.MKD.139.0023 PC Consecutive Interpreting DE-RU 2 Daria Shirokova M.A. Fri, 22. Apr. 2022 [08:00] - Fri, 22. Jul. 2022 [09:30] |
Practice class | |||
06.MKD.139.0030 PC Consecutive Interpreting RU-DE 3+4 Dr. Stephan Walter Mon, 25. Apr. 2022 [14:40] - Mon, 18. Jul. 2022 [16:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.MKD.139.0032 PC Consecutive Interpreting DE-RU 3+4 Daria Shirokova M.A. Tue, 19. Apr. 2022 [08:00] - Tue, 19. Jul. 2022 [09:30] |
Practice class | |||
06.MKD.139.0041 PC Simultaneous Interpreting RU-DE 2 Veronika Viktorov-Quabeck Wed, 20. Apr. 2022 [09:40] - Wed, 20. Jul. 2022 [11:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.MKD.139.0043 PC Simultaneous Interpreting DE-RU 2 Daria Shirokova M.A. Fri, 22. Apr. 2022 [09:40] - Fri, 22. Jul. 2022 [11:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.MKD.139.0050 PC Simultaneous Interpreting RU-DE 3+4 Veronika Viktorov-Quabeck Wed, 20. Apr. 2022 [08:00] - Wed, 20. Jul. 2022 [09:30] |
Practice class | |||
06.MKD.139.0052 PC Simultaneous Interpreting DE-RU 3+4 Daria Shirokova M.A. Tue, 19. Apr. 2022 [09:40] - Tue, 19. Jul. 2022 [11:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.MKD.139.0081 PC Consecutive Interpreting EN-RU 2 Liubov Gurova Tue, 7. Jun. 2022 [13:00] - Tue, 19. Jul. 2022 [16:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.MKD.139.0083 PC Simultaneous Interpreting EN-RU 2 Liubov Gurova Tue, 7. Jun. 2022 [13:00] - Tue, 19. Jul. 2022 [16:10] |
Practice class | |||
06.MKD.139.0090 PC Consecutive Interpreting EN-RU 3+4 Liubov Gurova Wed, 20. Apr. 2022 [14:40] - Wed, 20. Jul. 2022 [16:10] |
online: Practice class | |||
06.MKD.139.0092 PC Simultaneous Interpreting EN-RU 3+4 Liubov Gurova Wed, 20. Apr. 2022 [14:40] - Wed, 20. Jul. 2022 [16:10] |
online: Practice class |