Course offering / Module Instructors / Module Owner Time period |
Event type Room |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.RUM.9001 ÜB Rumänisch I (Sprachkurs für Anfänger) Dr. Anca Gata Mon, 24. Apr. 2023 [08:15] - Mon, 17. Jul. 2023 [09:45] |
online: Practice class | |||
05.RUM.9002 ÜB Rumänisch II (Sprachkurs für Fortgeschrittene) Dr. Anca Gata Mon, 24. Apr. 2023 [12:15] - Mon, 17. Jul. 2023 [13:45] |
online: Practice class | |||
05.RUM.9003 VL Einführung in die rumänische Kultur Dr. Anca Gata Mon, 17. Apr. 2023 [18:15] - Mon, 17. Jul. 2023 [19:45] |
online: Lecture | |||
05.RUM.9004 ÜB Lektüre rumänischer Texte aus Literatur und Tagespresse Dr. Anca Gata Mon, 24. Apr. 2023 [16:15] - Mon, 17. Jul. 2023 [17:45] |
online: Practice class | |||
06.880.0919 Ü Französisch für Teilnehmende ohne Vorkenntnisse Gatien Ebenezer Njoumé Ebondji Wed, 26. Apr. 2023 [13:30] - Wed, 19. Jul. 2023 [15:00] |
Practice class | |||
06.SZG.0302 PC Text Types, Stylistics and Orthography 2 Mala Maria Senta Reichert Mon, 17. Apr. 2023 [16:50] - Mon, 17. Jul. 2023 [18:20] |
hybrid: Practice class | |||
06.SZG.0303 PC Text Types, Stylistics and Punctuation 2 Mala Maria Senta Reichert Mon, 17. Apr. 2023 [16:50] - Mon, 17. Jul. 2023 [18:20] |
hybrid: Practice class | |||
06.SZG.CH.0100 PC Chinese 1 Nannan Wang Mon, 17. Apr. 2023 [18:00] - Mon, 17. Jul. 2023 [19:30] |
Practice class | |||
06.SZG.CH.0101 PC Chinese 2 Nannan Wang Wed, 19. Apr. 2023 [08:00] - Wed, 19. Jul. 2023 [09:30] |
Practice class | |||
06.SZG.FI.0102 PC Language Centers Germersheim 3 Tuija Kapanen Tue, 18. Apr. 2023 [13:30] - Tue, 18. Jul. 2023 [15:00] |
online: Practice class | |||
06.SZG.FI.0103 PC Language Centers Germersheim 4 Tuija Kapanen Th, 20. Apr. 2023 [13:30] - Th, 13. Jul. 2023 [14:30] |
online: Practice class | |||
06.SZG.JA.0102 PC Language Centers Germersheim 3 Dr. Noriyo Hoozawa-Arkenau Tue, 18. Apr. 2023 [13:30] - Tue, 18. Jul. 2023 [15:00] |
Practice class | |||
06.SZG.JA.0103 PC Language Centers Germersheim 4 Dr. Noriyo Hoozawa-Arkenau Th, 20. Apr. 2023 [13:30] - Th, 20. Jul. 2023 [15:00] |
Practice class | |||
06.SZG.JA.0900 Japanese 5 Dr. Noriyo Hoozawa-Arkenau Tue, 18. Apr. 2023 [15:10] - Tue, 18. Jul. 2023 [16:40] |
Practice class | |||
06.SZG.JA.0901 Japanese 6 Dr. Noriyo Hoozawa-Arkenau Th, 20. Apr. 2023 [15:10] - Th, 20. Jul. 2023 [16:40] |
Practice class | |||
06.SZG.SW.0102 PC Language Centers Germersheim 3 Carsten Otte Fri, 28. Apr. 2023 [08:00] - Fri, 19. May 2023 [15:00] |
Practice class | |||
06.SZG.SW.0103 PC Language Centers Germersheim 4 Carsten Otte Fri, 26. May 2023 [08:00] - Fri, 9. Jun. 2023 [15:00] |
Practice class | |||
06.SZG.UKR.0102 PC Language Centers Germersheim 3 Iryna Piechkurova Mon, 17. Apr. 2023 [16:50] - Mon, 17. Jul. 2023 [18:20] |
Practice class | |||
06.SZG.UKR.0103 PC Language Centers Germersheim 4 Iryna Piechkurova Th, 20. Apr. 2023 [16:50] - Th, 20. Jul. 2023 [18:20] |
Practice class |