Veranstaltung / Modul Dozenten / Modulverantwortliche Zeitraum |
Veranstaltungsart Raum |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
Auffrischungskurs Japanisch Takayo Ishizawa; Sandra Meerwein; Yohko Wakabayashi Mo, 9. Apr. 2018 [10:00] - Do, 12. Apr. 2018 [12:00] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.146.2200 Ü Intensivkurs vor Vorlesungsbeginn - Russisch Dr. Astrid Breuer Mo, 26. Mär. 2018 [10:00] - Fr, 6. Apr. 2018 [14:30] |
Übung | |||
05.146.2210 Ü Grundkurs I - Russisch Dr. Astrid Breuer Mo, 16. Apr. 2018 [10:30] - Do, 5. Jul. 2018 [13:30] |
Übung | |||
05.146.2220 Ü Grundkurs II - Russisch Dr. Astrid Breuer Mo, 16. Apr. 2018 [12:00] - Do, 5. Jul. 2018 [15:00] |
Übung | |||
05.146.2260 Ü Grammatik I - Russisch Prof. Dr. Rainer Goldt Mo, 16. Apr. 2018 [10:15] - Mo, 2. Jul. 2018 [11:45] |
Übung | |||
05.146.2400 Ü Intensivkurs vor Vorlesungsbeginn - Polnisch Iwona Derecka-Weber Mo, 19. Mär. 2018 [09:00] - Fr, 6. Apr. 2018 [12:30] |
Übung | |||
05.146.2410 Ü Grundkurs I - Polnisch Gruppe A Iwona Derecka-Weber Mo, 16. Apr. 2018 [10:15] - Fr, 6. Jul. 2018 [11:45] |
Übung | |||
05.146.2410 Ü Grundkurs I - Polnisch Gruppe B Iwona Derecka-Weber Mo, 16. Apr. 2018 [12:15] - Fr, 6. Jul. 2018 [13:45] |
Übung | |||
05.146.2460 Ü Grammatik I - Polnisch Dr. Ewa Makarczyk-Schuster Mi, 18. Apr. 2018 [10:00] - Mi, 4. Jul. 2018 [11:30] |
Übung | |||
05.146.645 Ü Grundkurs II - Tschechisch Jaroslav Kriz Mo, 16. Apr. 2018 [10:15] - Mi, 4. Jul. 2018 [11:45] |
Übung | |||
05.146.655 Ü Grundkurs II - Bosnisch/Kroatisch/Serbisch Marija Weikert Mo, 23. Apr. 2018 [10:15] - Mo, 2. Jul. 2018 [15:45] |
Übung | |||
05.602.050 Arabisch I Dr. Mohammed Rashed Do, 19. Apr. 2018 [12:15] - Fr, 6. Jul. 2018 [13:45] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.602.060 Arabisch II Dr. Mohammed Rashed Do, 19. Apr. 2018 [14:15] - Fr, 6. Jul. 2018 [11:45] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.602.100 Persisch II Keyvan Dehghan Mo, 16. Apr. 2018 [12:15] - Mo, 2. Jul. 2018 [15:45] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.602.140 Türkisch II Özlem Deniz Coskun M.A. Mi, 18. Apr. 2018 [08:30] - Do, 5. Jul. 2018 [10:00] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.050 Japanisch II Takayo Ishizawa; Yohko Wakabayashi |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.060 Japanisch III Yohko Wakabayashi Mi, 18. Apr. 2018 [08:30] - Mi, 4. Jul. 2018 [10:00] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.080 Landeskunde Japans II Daniel Gönül Mi, 18. Apr. 2018 [18:00] - Mi, 4. Jul. 2018 [20:00] |
Proseminar | |||
05.890.100 Finnisch II Tuija Kapanen Di, 17. Apr. 2018 [16:00] - Mi, 4. Jul. 2018 [14:00] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.1010_15 Isländisch II Dirk Gerdes Mo, 16. Apr. 2018 [16:00] - Mo, 2. Jul. 2018 [20:00] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.120 Schwedisch II Anne Händel Fr, 20. Apr. 2018 [08:15] - Fr, 22. Jun. 2018 [12:00] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.170 Lettisch I Dr. Sarmite Trupa Di, 17. Apr. 2018 [10:00] - Do, 5. Jul. 2018 [12:00] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.180 Lettisch II Dr. Sarmite Trupa Di, 17. Apr. 2018 [12:00] - Do, 5. Jul. 2018 [14:00] |
Sprachkurs | |||
05.890.200 Litauisch II Dr. Aurelija Tamosiunaite Mo, 16. Apr. 2018 [10:00] - Mi, 4. Jul. 2018 [12:00] |
Sprachkurs |