Course offering / Module Instructors / Module Owner Time period |
Event type Room |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
Auffrischungskurs Japanisch Takayo Ishizawa; Sandra Meerwein; Yohko Wakabayashi Mon, 9. Apr. 2018 [10:00] - Th, 12. Apr. 2018 [12:00] |
Language course | |||
05.146.2200 Intensive language course - Russian Dr. Astrid Breuer Mon, 26. Mar. 2018 [10:00] - Fri, 6. Apr. 2018 [14:30] |
Practice class | |||
05.146.2210 Basic language course I - Russian Dr. Astrid Breuer Mon, 16. Apr. 2018 [10:30] - Th, 5. Jul. 2018 [13:30] |
Practice class | |||
05.146.2220 Basic language course II - Russian Dr. Astrid Breuer Mon, 16. Apr. 2018 [12:00] - Th, 5. Jul. 2018 [15:00] |
Practice class | |||
05.146.2260 Class: Grammar I - Russian Prof. Dr. Rainer Goldt Mon, 16. Apr. 2018 [10:15] - Mon, 2. Jul. 2018 [11:45] |
Practice class | |||
05.146.2400 Intensive language course -Polish Iwona Derecka-Weber Mon, 19. Mar. 2018 [09:00] - Fri, 6. Apr. 2018 [12:30] |
Practice class | |||
05.146.2410 Basic language course I - Polish Iwona Derecka-Weber Mon, 16. Apr. 2018 [10:15] - Fri, 6. Jul. 2018 [11:45] |
Practice class | |||
05.146.2410 Basic language course I - Polish Iwona Derecka-Weber Mon, 16. Apr. 2018 [12:15] - Fri, 6. Jul. 2018 [13:45] |
Practice class | |||
05.146.2460 Class: Grammar I - Polish Dr. Ewa Makarczyk-Schuster Wed, 18. Apr. 2018 [10:00] - Wed, 4. Jul. 2018 [11:30] |
Practice class | |||
05.146.645 Basic language course II - Czech Jaroslav Kriz Mon, 16. Apr. 2018 [10:15] - Wed, 4. Jul. 2018 [11:45] |
Practice class | |||
05.146.655 Basic language course II - Bosnian/Croatian/Serbian Marija Weikert Mon, 23. Apr. 2018 [10:15] - Mon, 2. Jul. 2018 [15:45] |
Practice class | |||
05.602.050 Arabisch I Dr. Mohammed Rashed Th, 19. Apr. 2018 [12:15] - Fri, 6. Jul. 2018 [13:45] |
Language course | |||
05.602.060 Arabisch II Dr. Mohammed Rashed Th, 19. Apr. 2018 [14:15] - Fri, 6. Jul. 2018 [11:45] |
Language course | |||
05.602.100 Persisch II Keyvan Dehghan Mon, 16. Apr. 2018 [12:15] - Mon, 2. Jul. 2018 [15:45] |
Language course | |||
05.602.140 Türkisch II Özlem Deniz Coskun M.A. Wed, 18. Apr. 2018 [08:30] - Th, 5. Jul. 2018 [10:00] |
Language course | |||
05.890.050 Japanese II Takayo Ishizawa; Yohko Wakabayashi |
Language course | |||
05.890.060 Japanese III Yohko Wakabayashi Wed, 18. Apr. 2018 [08:30] - Wed, 4. Jul. 2018 [10:00] |
Language course | |||
05.890.080 Applied Geography of Japan II Daniel Gönül Wed, 18. Apr. 2018 [18:00] - Wed, 4. Jul. 2018 [20:00] |
Proseminar | |||
05.890.100 Finnish II Tuija Kapanen Tue, 17. Apr. 2018 [16:00] - Wed, 4. Jul. 2018 [14:00] |
Language course | |||
05.890.1010_15 Isländisch II Dirk Gerdes Mon, 16. Apr. 2018 [16:00] - Mon, 2. Jul. 2018 [20:00] |
Language course | |||
05.890.120 Swedish II Anne Händel Fri, 20. Apr. 2018 [08:15] - Fri, 22. Jun. 2018 [12:00] |
Language course | |||
05.890.170 Latvian I Dr. Sarmite Trupa Tue, 17. Apr. 2018 [10:00] - Th, 5. Jul. 2018 [12:00] |
Language course | |||
05.890.180 Latvian II Dr. Sarmite Trupa Tue, 17. Apr. 2018 [12:00] - Th, 5. Jul. 2018 [14:00] |
Language course | |||
05.890.200 Lithuanian II Dr. Aurelija Tamosiunaite Mon, 16. Apr. 2018 [10:00] - Wed, 4. Jul. 2018 [12:00] |
Language course |